Randy Travis

Real Name:
Randy Bruce Traywick
Profile:
American country singer, songwriter and actor, born May 4, 1959 in Marshville, North Carolina, USA. He was married to his manager Lib Hatcher from 1991 to 2010.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

925 435-1, 925 435-1 U Randy Travis - Storms Of Life album art Randy Travis Storms Of Life (Album) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records 925 435-1, 925 435-1 U Europe 1986 Sell This Version
OLW-504 Randy Travis - Always & Forever album art Randy Travis Always & Forever (Album) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records OLW-504 South Korea 1987 Sell This Version
AE 62 Randy Travis - The Best Of The American Eagle Cross Country Music Show album art Randy Travis The Best Of The American Eagle Cross Country Music Show(3xLP, Transcription) DIR Broadcasting AE 62 US 1987 Sell This Version
W4 25738 Randy Travis - Old 8x10 album art Randy Travis Old 8x10 (Album) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records W4 25738 Canada 1988 Sell This Version
TNT (N) 5001 Randy Travis - No Place Like Home album art Randy Travis No Place Like Home(LP) TNT (11) TNT (N) 5001 South Africa 1988 Sell This Version
L 88-42 Randy Travis - Live From Gilley's album art Highway 101 / Reba McEntire / Randy Travis Highway 101 / Reba McEntire / Randy Travis - Live From Gilley's(LP, Transcription) Westwood One L 88-42 US 1988 Sell This Version
7599-25988-2, 925 988-2 Randy Travis - No Holdin' Back album art Randy Travis No Holdin' Back (Album) Warner Bros. Records 7599-25988-2, 925 988-2 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
9 25972-2 Randy Travis - An Old Time Christmas album art Randy Travis An Old Time Christmas (Album) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records 9 25972-2 US 1989 Sell This Version
L 89-07 Randy Travis - Live From Gilley’s album art Randy Travis Live From Gilley’s(LP, Transcription) Westwood One Radio Networks L 89-07 US 1989 Sell This Version
670.8212 Randy Travis - Heroes And Friends (Duets) album art Randy Travis Heroes And Friends (Duets) (Album) Warner Bros. Records 670.8212 Brazil 1990 Sell This Version
W4 26661 Randy Travis - High Lonesome album art Randy Travis High Lonesome (Album) Warner Bros. Records W4 26661 US 1991 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-5675 Randy Travis - Greatest Hits album art Randy Travis Greatest Hits(2xCD, Ltd, Num) Warner Bros. Records PRO-CD-5675 US 1992 Sell This Version
W4 45319 Randy Travis - Wind In The Wire album art Randy Travis Wind In The Wire (Album) Warner Bros. Records W4 45319 Canada 1993 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-6363 Randy Travis - Straight Talk With Randy Travis album art Randy Travis Straight Talk With Randy Travis(CD, Album, Promo) Warner Bros. Records PRO-CD-6363 US 1993 Sell This Version
24 55014 Randy Travis - This Is Me album art Randy Travis This Is Me (Album) Warner Bros. Records 24 55014 Canada 1994 Sell This Version
W2 46328 Randy Travis - Full Circle album art Randy Travis Full Circle (Album) Warner Bros. Records W2 46328 Canada 1996 Sell This Version
DRMD-50034 Randy Travis - You And You Alone album art Randy Travis You And You Alone (Album) DreamWorks Records DRMD-50034 Australia 1998 Sell This Version
HBP 88999 Randy Travis - Louis L'Amour Cowboy Stories album art Randy Travis Louis L'Amour Cowboy Stories(2xCass) Soundelux Audio Publishing HBP 88999 US 1998 Sell This Version
450 119-2 Randy Travis - A Man Ain't Made Of Stone album art Randy Travis A Man Ain't Made Of Stone (Album) DreamWorks Records Nashville 450 119-2 Europe 1999 Sell This Version
83417-A Randy Travis - Inspirational Journey album art Randy Travis Inspirational Journey (Album) Warner Bros. Records 83417-A US 2000 Sell This Version
IX0743TZSCD Randy Travis - Live (It Was Just A Matter Of Time) album art Randy Travis Live (It Was Just A Matter Of Time) (Album) Image Entertainment IX0743TZSCD 2000 Sell This Version
CDW 86236 Randy Travis - Rise And Shine album art Randy Travis Rise And Shine (Album) Word, Curb Records CDW 86236 Canada 2002 Sell This Version
CDW 86273 Randy Travis - Worship & Faith album art Randy Travis Worship & Faith (Album) Word, Curb Records, Warner Bros. Records CDW 86273 Canada 2003 Sell This Version
CDW 86348 Randy Travis - Passing Through album art Randy Travis Passing Through (Album) Word, Curb Records, Warner Bros. Records CDW 86348 Canada 2004 Sell This Version
WD2-886402 Randy Travis - Glory Train album art Randy Travis Glory Train (Album) Word Entertainment, Curb Records, Warner Bros. Records WD2-886402 US 2005 Sell This Version