Randy Travis

Randy Travis

Real Name:
Randy Bruce Traywick
Profile:
American country singer, songwriter and actor, born May 4, 1959 in Marshville, North Carolina. He was married to his manager Lib Hatcher from 1991 to 2010.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Randy Travis

Randy Travis Discography

Albums

Randy Travis Storms Of Life (Album) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records US 1986 Sell This Version
Randy Travis Always & Forever (Album) Warner Bros. Records Canada 1987 Sell This Version
Randy Travis Old 8x10 (Album) Warner Bros. Records Canada 1988 Sell This Version
Randy Travis No Holdin' Back (Album) Warner Bros. Records US 1989 Sell This Version
Randy Travis An Old Time Christmas (Album) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records US 1989 Sell This Version
Randy Travis Heroes And Friends (Duets) (Album) Warner Bros. Records US 1990 Sell This Version
Randy Travis High Lonesome (Album) Warner Bros. Records US 1991 Sell This Version
Randy Travis Wind In The Wire (Album) Warner Bros. Records US 1993 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-6363 Randy Travis Straight Talk With Randy Travis(CD, Album, Promo) Warner Bros. Records PRO-CD-6363 US 1993 Sell This Version
Randy Travis This Is Me (Album) Warner Bros. Records US 1994 Sell This Version
Randy Travis Full Circle (Album) Warner Bros. Records Germany 1996 Sell This Version
Randy Travis You And You Alone (Album) DreamWorks Records US 1998 Sell This Version
Randy Travis A Man Ain't Made Of Stone (Album) DreamWorks Records Nashville Europe 1999 Sell This Version
9 47893-2 Randy Travis Inspirational Journey(CD, Album) Warner Bros. Records 9 47893-2 US 2000 Sell This Version
ID0744TZ Randy Travis Live (It Was Just A Matter Of Time)(CD, Album) Image Entertainment ID0744TZ US 2001 Sell This Version
Randy Travis Rise And Shine (Album) Word, Curb Records US 2002 Sell This Version
WD2-886273 Randy Travis Worship & Faith(CD, Album) Word, Curb Records, Warner Bros. Records WD2-886273 US 2003 Sell This Version
WD2-886348 Randy Travis Passing Through(CD, Album) Word, Curb Records, Warner Bros. Records WD2-886348 US 2004 Sell This Version
Randy Travis Glory Train (Album) Word Entertainment, Curb Records, Warner Bros. Records US 2005 Sell This Version
WD2-887146 Randy Travis Songs Of The Season(CD, Album) Word, Curb Records, Warner Bros. Records WD2-887146 US 2007 Sell This Version
Randy Travis Around The Bend (Album) Warner Bros. Records US 2008 Sell This Version
524503-2 Randy Travis Anniversary Celebration(CD, Album) Warner Bros. Records 524503-2 US 2011 Sell This Version
535880-2 Randy Travis Influence Vol. 1: The Man I Am(CD, Album) Warner Bros. Records 535880-2 US 2013 Sell This Version
544762-2 Randy Travis Influence Vol. 2: The Man I Am(CD, Album) Warner Bros. Records 544762-2 US 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PAULA 431 Randy Travis She's My Woman(7") Paula Records PAULA 431 US 1979 Sell This Version