Darren Criss

Real Name:
Darren Everett Criss
Profile:
American actor, singer, songwriter, multi-instrumentalist, and composer, born 5 February 1987 in San Francisco, California, USA. He is most popular for his work with musical theatre company Team StarKid, and for his portrayal of openly gay student Blaine Anderson in television series Glee.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a2050411]

Artist

Darren Criss Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none Darren Criss - homework ep album art Darren Criss homework ep(CD, EP) Not On Label none US 2017 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Darren Criss - Human album art Darren Criss Human(File, AAC, iTu + File, MP3, Ama + CD) Not On Label none 2010 Sell This Version

Videos (11) Edit