Matt Cardle

Real Name:
Matthew Sheridan Cardle
Profile:
Englisher singer-songwriter. He won The X Factor in 2010 and subsequently signed a joint record deal with Sony Music and Columbia Records. Released his solo debut "Letters" (UK #2) on October 14, 2011.

Born: April 15, 1983 in Southampton, Hampshire, England.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Matt Cardle
[a2050982]

Artist

Albums

Matt Cardle - Letters album art Matt Cardle Letters (Album) Syco Music, Sony Music, Columbia UK & Ireland 2011 Sell This Version
Matt Cardle - The Fire album art Matt Cardle The Fire (Album) So Recordings Europe 2012 Sell This Version
Matt Cardle - Porcelain album art Matt Cardle Porcelain (Album) Absolute UK & Ireland 2013 Sell This Version
CDCARDL5 Matt Cardle - Intimate & Live album art Matt Cardle Intimate & Live(CD, Album, Ltd, Num) Darwyn Limited CDCARDL5 UK 2016 Sell This Version
Matt Cardle - Time To Be Alive album art Matt Cardle Time To Be Alive (Album) Sony Music UK 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Matt Cardle - When We Collide album art Matt Cardle When We Collide (Single) Syco Music, Sony Music UK & Ireland 2010 Sell This Version
Matt Cardle - Sparks album art Matt Cardle Sparks (Single) Syco Music 2011
Matt Cardle - Run For Your Life album art Matt Cardle Run For Your Life (Single) Syco Music UK & Ireland 2011 Sell This Version
Matt Cardle - Starlight album art Matt Cardle Starlight (Single) Syco Music, Sony Music, Columbia UK & Ireland 2011 Sell This Version
Matt Cardle - It's Only Love album art Matt Cardle It's Only Love (Single, EP) So Recordings 2012 Sell This Version
Matt Cardle - Amazing album art Matt Cardle Amazing (EP, Single) Syco Music UK 2012 Sell This Version
SFW005P Matt Cardle - Anyone Else album art Matt Cardle Anyone Else(CD, Single, Promo) So Recordings SFW005P UK 2012 Sell This Version
Matt Cardle - When You Were My Girl album art Matt Cardle When You Were My Girl (Single) Absolute 2013 Sell This Version
Matt Cardle - Loving You album art Matt Cardle & Melanie C Matt Cardle & Melanie C - Loving You (Single, EP) Absolute 2013 Sell This Version
Matt Cardle - Hit My Heart album art Matt Cardle Hit My Heart (Single, EP) ABSOLUTE UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Matt Cardle - I Can't Make You Love Me (Intimate & Live Tour Version) album art Matt Cardle I Can't Make You Love Me (Intimate & Live Tour Version)(File, FLAC, Single) Matt Cardle none 2016
Matt Cardle - Desire album art Matt Cardle Desire (Single) Sony Music 2018
none Matt Cardle - Time To Be Alive album art Matt Cardle Time To Be Alive(File, FLAC, Single) Sony Music none Europe 2018
none Matt Cardle - I'm Not Letting Go Yet album art Matt Cardle I'm Not Letting Go Yet(File, FLAC, Single) Sony Music none 2018
none Matt Cardle - Blind Faith album art Matt Cardle Blind Faith(File, FLAC, Single) Sony Music none Europe 2018

Miscellaneous

none Matt Cardle - Letters album art Matt Cardle Letters(CDr, Num, Promo, Smplr) Columbia, Sony Music, Syco Music none UK & Ireland 2011 Sell This Version
SOAK022P Matt Cardle - The Fire album art Matt Cardle The Fire(CD, Promo, Smplr) So Recordings SOAK022P UK & Ireland 2012 Sell This Version
none Matt Cardle - Time To Be Alive (Album Sampler) album art Matt Cardle Time To Be Alive (Album Sampler)(CD, Num, Promo, Smplr) Sony Music none UK 2018 Sell This Version

Videos (12) Edit