Robert Le Magnifique

Real Name:
Franck Robert
Profile:
French Rock/Electro/Abstract/Hip-Hop musician born in Alençon in 1977.
Sites:
Variations:

Robert Le Magnifique Discography Tracks

Albums

id01 Robert Le Magnifique - Robert Le Magnifique album art Robert Le Magnifique Robert Le Magnifique(CD, Album, Car) idwet id01 France 2002 Sell This Version
id06 Robert Le Magnifique - Hamlet album art Robert Le Magnifique / Tepr / My Dog Is Gay Robert Le Magnifique / Tepr / My Dog Is Gay - Hamlet(CD, Album, Dig) idwet id06 France 2003 Sell This Version
id08 Robert Le Magnifique - Kinky Attractive Muse album art Robert Le Magnifique Kinky Attractive Muse(CD, Album, dig) idwet id08 France 2004 Sell This Version
id12 Robert Le Magnifique - Hamlet Thème & Variations album art Robert Le Magnifique Hamlet Thème & Variations(CD, Album, Dig) idwet id12 France 2007 Sell This Version
id15 Robert Le Magnifique - Oh Yeah Baby... album art Robert Le Magnifique Oh Yeah Baby...(CD, Album, dig) idwet id15 France 2008 Sell This Version
Robert Le Magnifique - Fuck The Hell Yeah! album art Robert Le Magnifique Fuck The Hell Yeah! (Album) Yotanka France 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

TSC002 Robert Le Magnifique - Where Is My Mind? album art Robert Le Magnifique Where Is My Mind?(7") Thoré Single Club TSC002 France 2011 Sell This Version