Kenneth Branagh

Real Name:
Kenneth Charles Branagh
Profile:
Northern Irish actor and film director, born December 10, 1960 in Belfast, Northern Ireland, UK. He was married to Emma Thompson from 1989 to 1995.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2054645]

Artist

Loading