Marcus Paus

Real Name:
Marcus Nicolay Paus
Profile:
Norwegian classical composer, born 14 October 1979.
Sites:
[a2055172]

Artist

Marcus Paus Discography Tracks

Albums

NMO 12408 Marcus Paus - Death Passages album art Marcus Paus Death Passages(CD, Album) Norsk Musikforlag A/S NMO 12408 Norway 2007 Sell This Version
ACD 5076 Marcus Paus Trauermusik - 4 Memento Mori - Sonata For Cello And Piano(CD, Album) Aurora (5) ACD 5076 2013 Sell This Version