Marvin Wright (3)

Real Name:
Marvin M. Wright
Profile:
American jazz pianist.

Born : January 08, 1911 in Wessington, South Dakota.
Died : December 07, 1980 in Los Angeles, California.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Marvin Wright (3)
[a2057049]

Artist

Marvin Wright (3) Discography Tracks

Albums

W 1232 Marvin Wright (3) Am I In Love? / Piano Portraits(LP, Album) Warner Bros. Records W 1232 US 1958 Sell This Version