Александр Коротич

Real Name:
Александр Владимирович Коротич
Profile:
Award-winning designer, art director, writer, and professor at Moscow Architectural Institute. (born May 11, 1960 in Sverdlovsk, Russia)
Variations:
[a2057109]

Artist

Videos (8) Edit