Sergei Bodrov

Real Name:
Серге́й Влади́мирович Бодро́в (Sergei Vladimirovich Bodrov)
Profile:
Sergei Bodrov (born June 28, 1948, Khabarovsk, Russian SFSR, USSR) is a Russian film director, screenwriter, and producer.
Sites:
[a2057175]

Artist

Sergei Bodrov Discography Tracks

Production

Tuomas Kantelinen Tuomas Kantelinen - Mongol (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Varèse Sarabande US 2008 Sell This Version