Tanja Tahmassebi

Real Name:
Tanja Tahmassebi-Hack
Profile:
German musician and voice actress. She was born 6 December 1969 in Frankfurt/Main, Germany.
[a2057560]

Artist

Tanja Tahmassebi Discography Tracks

Vocals

1079512CPP, 1079514CPP Monika Finsterbusch Tanz, Ballerina and 2 more… Monika Finsterbusch - Prinzessin Lillifee - Sonnenscheinparty(CD, Comp) Coppenrath, Edel, Coppenrath, Edel 1079512CPP, 1079514CPP Germany 2009 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

0171010CPP Heike Meering-Breuer, Joe Tabu (2) Heike Meering-Breuer, Joe Tabu (2) - Kribbel-Krabbel (Lustige Fingerspiel- Und Bewegungslieder)(CD, Album) Coppenrath 0171010CPP Germany 2006 Sell This Version

Conducting & Leading

1077816CPP Various Various - Zauberhafte Fee-Geschichten(CD) Coppenrath, Edel 1077816CPP Germany 2007 Sell This Version

Production

1077816CPP Various Various - Zauberhafte Fee-Geschichten(CD) Coppenrath, Edel 1077816CPP Germany 2007 Sell This Version
70686 Jutta Langreuter Jutta Langreuter - Käpt'n Sharky Und Das Seeungeheuer(CD, Album, Dig) Coppenrath 70686 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
70669 Monika Finsterbusch Monika Finsterbusch - Prinzessin Lillifee Und Die Kleine Seejungfrau(CD, Album) Coppenrath 70669 Germany 2011 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

0000022CPP Monika Finsterbusch Monika Finsterbusch - Prinzessin Lillifee Hat Ein Geheimnis(CD, Album) Coppenrath, Edel 0000022CPP Germany 2006 Sell This Version