Flamingo Pudding

Real Name:
Hendrik-Jan Hilberding
Profile:
Born in 09/06/1989, Lelystad, The Netherlands.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2057765]

Artist

Flamingo Pudding Discography Tracks

Albums

none, wotr0013 Flamingo Pudding Dropkots(14xFile, FLAC, Album + CD, Album) Not On Label (Flamingo Pudding Self-released), Wizards Of Topaz none, wotr0013 Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
none, wotr0014 Flamingo Pudding Sifting Through Garbage(4xFile, FLAC, Mixed + CD, Album, Mixed, Mixtape) Not On Label (Flamingo Pudding Self-released), Wizards Of Topaz none, wotr0014 Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
none Flamingo Pudding Suikerbrood(13xFile, FLAC, Album) Not On Label (Flamingo Pudding Self-released) none Netherlands 2010
none Flamingo Pudding Flevosap(4xFile, FLAC) Not On Label (Flamingo Pudding Self-released) none Netherlands 2011
none Flamingo Pudding And The Gravis Reazm(8xFile, FLAC, Album) Not On Label (Flamingo Pudding Self-released) none Netherlands 2012
none Flamingo Pudding Mountain Bike Adventure Kid(20xFile, FLAC, Album) Not On Label (Flamingo Pudding Self-released) none Netherlands 2013
none Flamingo Pudding Het Mes(CDr, CD-ROM, Album) Not On Label (Flamingo Pudding Self-released) none Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
none Flamingo Pudding Geogacca(23xFile, FLAC, Album) Not on label (Flamingo Pudding Self-released) none Netherlands 2014
none Flamingo Pudding Meadali(Cass, S/Sided, Album + 9xFile, FLAC, MP3, WAV, Alb) Not On Label (Flamingo Pudding Self-released) none Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
wotr0000 Flamingo Pudding Neuken In Het Water(CD, Album) Wizards Of Topaz wotr0000 2015 Sell This Version
none Flamingo Pudding Sifting Through Garbage 3(File, FLAC, MP3, WAV, Album, Mixed, Promo) Not On Label (Flamingo Pudding Self-released) none Netherlands 2015

Singles & EPs

none Flamingo Pudding PLOS+(7xFile, FLAC, EP) Not On Label (Flamingo Pudding Self-released) none Netherlands 2009
none Flamingo Pudding Kike Juan(File, FLAC, MP3, WAV, EP) Not On Label (Flamingo Pudding Self-released) none Netherlands 2014

Miscellaneous

none Flamingo Pudding Sifting Through Garbage 2: Revenge Of The Garbage(2xFile, FLAC) Not On Label (Flamingo Pudding Self-released) none Netherlands 2011

Videos (6) Edit