Kees Schilperoort

Real Name:
Cornelis Schilperoort
Profile:
Radio and tv host, born 28 November 1917 in Apeldoorn, Netherlands, died 26 December 1999 in Huizen (NH), Netherlands.
Variations:
[a2057944]

Artist

Kees Schilperoort Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

CBS 3895 Kees Schilperoort, Jacques van Kollenburg Kees Schilperoort, Jacques van Kollenburg - Tine, Waar Is De Halvarine(7", Single) CBS CBS 3895 Netherlands 1975 Sell This Version
2050 797 Kees Schilperoort Vader Heeft Een Video(7", Single) Polydor 2050 797 Netherlands 1982 Sell This Version