Ad

Clive Hunt

Real Name:Maurice Clive Hunt
Profile:

Born 31st May 1952 in Linstead, St Catherine, Jamaica. Reggae multi-instrumentalist, arranger, composer and producer.
Founded Azul (7) Label

Not to be confused with Clive Hunte, British bass player, producer and photographer.

Aliases:Azul, Lizzard, Maurice Hunt (3)
In Groups:Hunt, Laing & Co., The Dub Generals
Variations:
Viewing All | Clive Hunt

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0