Gösta Westerlund

Real Name:
Bror Gösta Westerlund
Profile:
Swedish accordion player
Born September 21, 1907 in Njurunda, Sweden — died June 4, 1980, in Älvsjö, Sweden
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2058033]

Artist

Gösta Westerlund Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

166 Gösta Westerlund Hammarforsens Brus / Livet I Finnskogarna(Shellac, 10") Colorit (2) 166 Sweden 1935 Sell This Version
8048 Erik Frank Och Gösta Westerlund Erik Frank Och Gösta Westerlund - Dragspelsduett Av(Shellac, 10") Sonora (2) 8048 Sweden Unknown Sell This Version