Charlotte Coleman

Real Name:
Charlotte Ninon Coleman
Profile:
Charlotte Coleman (born April 3, 1968, Islington, London, England – died November 14, 2001, Holloway, London, England) was an English actress.
Sites:
[a2058237]

Artist

Charlotte Coleman Discography Tracks

Compilations

none Various Sucker Various - Listen Up(CD, Comp, Smplr) Time Out none UK 1999 Sell This Version
none Various Sucker Various - Listen Up(CD, Album, Comp) Time Out none UK Unknown Sell This Version