Mortifer (8)

Real Name:
Sławomir Kusterka
Profile:
Black metal guitar/bass player from Poland. Played live bass for Sinful (3) from Russia.

Born April 10th, 1985
Deceased April 5/6th, 2013
In Groups:
[a2058847]

Artist

Mortifer (8) Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

escd 064 Saltus Saltus - Triumf(CD, Album) Eastside escd 064 Poland 2009 Sell This Version
EVIL WH 018 CD Naumachia Naumachia - Black Sun Rising(CD, Album, Dig) Witching Hour Productions EVIL WH 018 CD Poland 2009 Sell This Version
Hate (3) Hate (3) - Erebos (Album) Listenable Records Russia 2010 Sell This Version
TRYZ-05, MS-CD-011 Various Curse You All Men! Various - A Tribute To Emperor - In Honour Of Icon E(CD, Comp) Tryzna Production, Metal Swamp TRYZ-05, MS-CD-011 Slovakia 2012 Sell This Version
Hate (3) Hate (3) - Solarflesh: A Gospel Of Radiant Divinity (Album) Napalm Records Russia 2013 Sell This Version