Radiátor

Real Name:
Petr Petrásek
Profile:
Czech drummer, vocalist, composer and DJ born 1980 in Prague.
Aliases:
[a2059049]

Artist

Radiátor Discography Tracks

Vocals

none Ahumado Granujo / Čad Ahumado Granujo / Čad - Split EP(7", EP) Napalmed, Gore Cult Prod. none Czech Republic 2000 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

none Ahumado Granujo / Čad Ahumado Granujo / Čad - Split EP(7", EP) Napalmed, Gore Cult Prod. none Czech Republic 2000 Sell This Version