Şahsenem

Real Name:
Shohsanam Qilicheva
Profile:
Shohsanam Qilicheva (also known as Şahsenem) - born in 1968 - is an Uzbek-Turkish singer, model, and actress.
[a2060293]

Artist

Şahsenem Discography Tracks

Albums

none Şahsenem Seyyah(CD, Album) Klip Müzik none Turkey 1997 Sell This Version
048 Şahsenem Efsane Aşk(CD, Album) Klip Müzik 048 Turkey 2000 Sell This Version