Calle Bengtsson

Real Name:
Carl Bengtsson
Profile:
Swedish fashion photographer, born 1952.
Sites:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Visual

Calle Bengtsson - Bloo-Hacketyhack-Bock album art Gunnar Silja-Bloo Nilson*, Lars Sjöstens Orkester Gunnar Silja-Bloo Nilson*, Lars Sjöstens Orkester - Bloo-Hacketyhack-Bock (Album) EMI Sweden 1976 Sell This Version
Calle Bengtsson - Playa Blanca album art Sven Ingvars* Med Sven-Erik Magnusson Sven Ingvars* Med Sven-Erik Magnusson - Playa Blanca (Album) Philips Sweden 1976 Sell This Version
Calle Bengtsson - Törst album art Ulf Lundell Ulf Lundell - Törst (Album) Harvest, EMI Sweden 1976 Sell This Version
7C 056-35366 Calle Bengtsson - Jorden Är Ett Klot album art Lars Åke Lundberg Lars Åke Lundberg - Jorden Är Ett Klot(LP) EMI 7C 056-35366 Sweden 1976 Sell This Version
4E 062-35291 Calle Bengtsson - Fine And Mellow album art Björn Alke Quartet* Björn Alke Quartet* - Fine And Mellow(LP, Album) EMI 4E 062-35291 Sweden 1976 Sell This Version
7C 062-35293 Calle Bengtsson - Närbild album art Nannie Porres Nannie Porres - Närbild(LP, Album) EMI 7C 062-35293 Sweden 1976 Sell This Version
Calle Bengtsson - Natten Hade Varit Mild Och Öm album art Ulf Lundell & Nature (13) Ulf Lundell & Nature (13) - Natten Hade Varit Mild Och Öm (Album) Harvest Sweden 1977 Sell This Version
Brian Chapman Brian Chapman - It's A Long Long Story (Album) EMI, EMI Sweden 1977 Sell This Version
7C 062-35390 Calle Bengtsson - Bootleg album art Moonshine (19) Moonshine (19) - Bootleg(LP, Album) EMI 7C 062-35390 Sweden 1977 Sell This Version
7C 062-35498 Calle Bengtsson - Spelar För Er album art Ivan Renliden, Svend Asmussen, Putte Wickman Ivan Renliden, Svend Asmussen, Putte Wickman - Spelar För Er(LP) EMI 7C 062-35498 Sweden 1977 Sell This Version
7C 062-35399 Calle Bengtsson - Northern Lights album art Landslaget Landslaget - Northern Lights(LP, Album) EMI 7C 062-35399 Sweden 1977 Sell This Version
7C 062-35450 Calle Bengtsson - Vindil album art Skogsfiol Och Flöjt Skogsfiol Och Flöjt - Vindil(LP) EMI 7C 062-35450 Sweden 1977 Sell This Version
FRLP-122 Calle Bengtsson - Följ Mej I Dansen! album art Bosse Larsson Bosse Larsson - Följ Mej I Dansen!(LP, Album) Frituna FRLP-122 Sweden 1977 Sell This Version
Calle Bengtsson - E.P. album art Mandarines* Mandarines* - E.P. (EP) EMI, Harvest Sweden 1978 Sell This Version
Calle Bengtsson - Sverige (Jag Är Insnöad På Östfronten) album art The Stranglers The Stranglers - Sverige (Jag Är Insnöad På Östfronten) (Single) United Artists Records Sweden 1978 Sell This Version
Calle Bengtsson - Borta Bra Men Hemma Bäst - Visor Och Ballader Av Evert Taube album art Sven-Bertil Taube Sven-Bertil Taube - Borta Bra Men Hemma Bäst - Visor Och Ballader Av Evert Taube (Album) EMI Sweden 1978 Sell This Version
Calle Bengtsson - West Side Story (Disco Suite) album art G.T. Soundtrax G.T. Soundtrax - West Side Story (Disco Suite) (Maxi) EMI Sweden 1978 Sell This Version
7C 062-35544 Calle Bengtsson - De' E' Vi Som Spelar På Skivan album art Blåblus Blåblus - De' E' Vi Som Spelar På Skivan(LP, Album) EMI 7C 062-35544 Sweden 1978 Sell This Version
7C 062-35486 Calle Bengtsson - Landslaget Levande album art Landslaget Landslaget - Landslaget Levande(LP, Album) EMI 7C 062-35486 Sweden 1978 Sell This Version
KLPS 106 Calle Bengtsson - Mjukdans album art Annica Risberg, Staffan Broms & Ove Linds Orkester Annica Risberg, Staffan Broms & Ove Linds Orkester - Mjukdans(LP, Album) Koster KLPS 106 Sweden 1978 Sell This Version
2379 170 Calle Bengtsson - Silver Eagle album art Rankarna & Mats Rådberg Rankarna & Mats Rådberg - Silver Eagle(LP, Album) Polydor 2379 170 Sweden 1978 Sell This Version
7C 062-35520 Calle Bengtsson - Finn album art Finn Sjöberg Finn Sjöberg - Finn(LP, Album) EMI 7C 062-35520 Sweden 1978 Sell This Version
7C 006-35512 Calle Bengtsson - Var Finns Den Vind / Ingens Barn album art Staffan Percy Staffan Percy - Var Finns Den Vind / Ingens Barn(7") EMI 7C 006-35512 Sweden 1978 Sell This Version
Calle Bengtsson - Split Vision album art Björn Skifs Björn Skifs - Split Vision (Album) EMI Sweden 1979 Sell This Version
Calle Bengtsson - Drömmens Skepp Ur Ryttaren Från Södra Råda Och Andra Ballader album art Staffan Percy Tolkar Bo Setterlind Staffan Percy Tolkar Bo Setterlind - Drömmens Skepp Ur Ryttaren Från Södra Råda Och Andra Ballader (Album) EMI Sweden 1979 Sell This Version