Joseph Cacciola

Real Name:
Giuseppe Cacciola
Profile:
Italian-born composer and arranger. Emigrated to the US in 1923. Was the husband of Dorothy Adair.

Born September 30th, 1901 in Catania, Italy.
Died July 1975 in New York, NY.
Variations:
[a2061431]

Artist

Joseph Cacciola Discography Tracks

Albums

SF 2001 Various London Fog and 1 more… Various - Synchro * Fox Golden Group(LP) A Sam Fox Production SF 2001 US Unknown Sell This Version