Ursula Kloss

Ursula Kloss

Real Name:
Ursula Schüring née Kloss
Profile:
German musician and visual artist, born 28th July 1962, died 28th July 2017.

Wife of Holger Schüring.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ursula Kloss
[a2062452]

Artist

Ursula Kloss Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

SPV 305102 CD Holger Czukay Holger Czukay - Good Morning Story(CDr, Album, Ltd, RM, Unofficial) 2000 FruitGum Corp. SPV 305102 CD Russia 2000 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

none Czukay* / Walker* Czukay* / Walker* - Usa Tour 97(VHS, Ltd, Num, PAL) Ursula Kloss none Germany 1998 Sell This Version

Visual

Can Can - Hoolah Hoolah (Single, Maxi, EP) Casablanca Europe 1990 Sell This Version
Holger Czukay Holger Czukay - Radio Wave Surfer (Album) Virgin, Virgin Russia 1991 Sell This Version
Holger Czukay Holger Czukay - Moving Pictures (Album) Mute Japan 1993 Sell This Version
Holger Czukay vs. Dr. Walker Holger Czukay vs. Dr. Walker - Clash (Album) Sideburn Recordings Germany 1997 Sell This Version
Holger Czukay Holger Czukay - Good Morning Story (Album) Tone Casualties US 1999 Sell This Version
Holger Czukay Holger Czukay - La Luna (Album) Tone Casualties Russia 2000 Sell This Version
REV 084 U-SheHolger Czukay U-SheHolger Czukay - Time And Tide(CD, Album, RE) Revisited Records (2) REV 084 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
REV 090 Holger Czukay / Ursa Major (2) Holger Czukay / Ursa Major (2) - 21st Century(CD, Album, Dig) Revisited Rec. REV 090 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
C56024 Holger Czukay Holger Czukay - My Persian Love(12", Ltd, Num, Gol) Claremont 56 C56024 UK 2010 Sell This Version