Tom Sharpe (2)

Real Name:
Thomas Ridley Sharpe
Profile:
British writer, born 30 March 1928 in London, England, UK, died 6 June 2013 in Llafranc, Spain.
Sites:
[a2062639]

Artist

Albums

ISBN 3-491-91179-6 Tom Sharpe (2) - Puppenmord album art Tom Sharpe (2) Puppenmord(4xCD) Patmos Verlagshaus ISBN 3-491-91179-6 Germany 2005 Sell This Version