Lyrik (3)

Real Name:
Pavol Remiáš
Profile:
Slovak rapper. Active since 1991.

Born in 1979 in Prievidza, Slovakia (former Czechoslovakia).
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2062801]

Artist

Lyrik (3) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

59364E A.D. (21) a Lyrik H* A.D. (21) a Lyrik H* - Kapitalizmus(12") Legal records (3) 59364E Slovakia 2004 Sell This Version
none Lyrik (3) Feat. Boy Wonder (13) Produced By: Billy Hollywood Lyrik (3) Feat. Boy Wonder (13) Produced By: Billy Hollywood - Priamo Do Kostí / Hajpšluk(6xFile, MP3, Single) Boost Records (3) none Slovakia 2007
XX 0004 Lyrik (3) 7 Štýlov(7xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Slnko records XX 0004 Slovakia 2010
none Lyrik (3) & AD* Lyrik (3) & AD* - Sonar(4xFile, MP3, EP) Hustle And Fitness none Slovakia 2015

Videos (1) Edit