Паганини Николо

Real Name:
Niccolò Paganini
Profile:
Italian violist, violinist, guitarist and composer. Born October 27, 1782 in Genoa/Italy, died May 27, 1840 in Nice/France.
Sites:
Variations:

Niccolò Paganini Discography Tracks

Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Compilations

MLSZ-0502 Niccolò Paganini - Классика Выпуск I album art Various La Campanella (as Паганини Николо) Various - Классика Выпуск I(CD, Comp) Megaliner Records MLSZ-0502 Russia 2005 Sell This Version