Wayne Static

Wayne Static

Real Name:
Wayne Richard Wells
Profile:
Born on November 4, 1965 in Muskegon, Michigan. Died November 1, 2014 in his sleep.
Aliases:
Variations:

Wayne Static Discography

Albums

DH001 Wayne Static Pighammer(CD, Album) Dirthouse Records DH001 US 2011 Sell This Version