PA Sports

Real Name:
Parham Vakili
Profile:
German Rapper. Born in the Iran, raised up in Germany
Born: April 1st, 1990
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | PA Sports
[a2064108]

Artist

Albums

0052L9WLK PA Sports - Streben Nach Glück album art PA Sports Streben Nach Glück(CD, Album) Life Is Pain Entertainment 0052L9WLK Germany 2011 Sell This Version
WPE 033 PA Sports - Vom Glück Zurück album art PA Sports Vom Glück Zurück(CD, Album) Life Is Pain, Wolfpack Entertainment, Soulfood (2) WPE 033 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
PA Sports - Machtwechsel album art PA Sports Machtwechsel (Album) Major Movez Germany 2013 Sell This Version
PA Sports - Desperadoz album art PA Sports & Kianush PA Sports & Kianush - Desperadoz (Album) Major Movez Germany 2014 Sell This Version
PA Sports - H.A.Z.E (Standard Edition) album art PA Sports H.A.Z.E (Standard Edition) (Album) Major Movez Germany 2014 Sell This Version
PA Sports - Eiskalter Engel album art PA Sports Eiskalter Engel (Album) Major Movez, Universal Music Group Germany 2015 Sell This Version
LIP002PE PA Sports - Zurück Zum Glück album art PA Sports Zurück Zum Glück(CD, Album) Life Is Pain LIP002PE Germany 2016 Sell This Version
LIP006-2 PA Sports - Desperadoz II album art PA Sports, Kianush PA Sports, Kianush - Desperadoz II(CD, Album) Life Is Pain LIP006-2 Germany 2018 Sell This Version
LIP006-3 PA Sports - Sicario  album art PA Sports, Kianush PA Sports, Kianush - Sicario (Box, Album, Dlx) Life Is Pain LIP006-3 Germany 2018 Sell This Version

Videos (26) Edit