Real Name:
Parham Vakili
Profile:
German Rapper. Born in the Iran, raised up in Germany
Born: April 1st, 1990
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2064108]

Artist

PA Sports - Wasch Den Thron album art Sido & Savas* Mensch/Maschine (Smoove Remix) Sido & Savas* - Wasch Den Thron Not On Label (Sido & Savas Self-released) Germany 2018 Sell This Version

Videos (26) Edit