P.A. Sports

Real Name:
Parham Vakili
Profile:
German Rapper. Born in the Iran, raised up in Germany
Born: April 1st, 1990
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
All | PA Sports | Viewing P.A. Sports
[a2064108]

Artist

Compilations

none PA Sports - Rappers.In Adventskalender Türchen #01 album art Various Paparazzi (as P.A. Sports) Various - Rappers.In Adventskalender Türchen #01(4xFile, MP3, Comp) Rappers.In none Germany 2010

Videos (26) Edit