Arisa Ogasawara

Real Name:
Arisa Ogasawara = 小笠原亜里沙
Profile:
Japanese actress & voice actress. Born September 30, 1980.
Sites:
[a2064540]

Artist

Arisa Ogasawara Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

VTCL-60236 Arisa Ogasawara - Panty & Stocking With Garterbelt (The Original Soundtrack) album art Various Juice and 2 more… Various - Panty & Stocking With Garterbelt (The Original Soundtrack)(CD, Album) Flying Dog VTCL-60236 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
VTCL-60264 Arisa Ogasawara - Panty & Stocking With Garterbelt (The Worst Album) album art TCY Force TCY Force - Panty & Stocking With Garterbelt (The Worst Album)(CD, Comp) Flying Dog VTCL-60264 Japan 2011 Sell This Version