Indio Solari

Real Name:
Carlos Alberto Solari
Profile:
Argentinian rock singer, and composer, born in Paraná (Entre Ríos Province), 17 Jan, 1949.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Indio Solari
[a2064661]

Artist

Indio Solari Discography Tracks

Albums

CD-51.967 Indio Solari El Tesoro De Los Inocentes (Bingo Fuel)(CD, Album) Luzbola CD-51.967 Argentina 2004 Sell This Version
CPP 51999 Indio Solari Porco Rex(CD, Album) Luzbola CPP 51999 Argentina 2007 Sell This Version
CD 52149 Indio Solari El Perfume De La Tempestad(CD, Album) Luzbola CD 52149 Argentina 2010 Sell This Version
CD 52249 Indio Solari Pajaritos, Bravos Muchachitos(CD, Album) Luzbola CD 52249 Argentina 2013 Sell This Version
cd 52369 Indio Solari, Los Fundamentalistas del Aire Acondicionado Indio Solari, Los Fundamentalistas del Aire Acondicionado - En Concierto(2xCD + 2xDVD) Luzbola cd 52369 Argentina 2015 Sell This Version