Emil Nolde

Real Name:
Hans Emil Hansen
Profile:
German painter and graphic artist, born 7 August 1867 in Nolde, Germany and died 13 April 1956 in Seebüll, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2064787]

Artist

Visual

LD 0991 Emil Nolde - Srp album art Srp (3) Srp (3) - Srp(LP, Album) ZKP RTVL LD 0991 Yugoslavia 1984 Sell This Version
150033-2, 150 033-2 Emil Nolde - Symphonie Nr. 1 Der Titan album art Mahler*Sir Colin Davis · Symphonie-Orchester Des Bayerischen Rundfunks Mahler*Sir Colin Davis · Symphonie-Orchester Des Bayerischen Rundfunks - Symphonie Nr. 1 Der Titan(CD) Novalis, Novalis 150033-2, 150 033-2 Switzerland 1988 Sell This Version
3-1537-2 Emil Nolde - Violinkonzert A-dur / Violin Concerto In A Major Op.101 album art Reger*, Walter Forchert, Bamberger Symphoniker, Horst Stein Reger*, Walter Forchert, Bamberger Symphoniker, Horst Stein - Violinkonzert A-dur / Violin Concerto In A Major Op.101(CD, Album) Koch Schwann 3-1537-2 Austria 1991 Sell This Version
LJ CD 024 Emil Nolde - Как Прекрасен Этот Мир album art Давид Тухманов Давид Тухманов - Как Прекрасен Этот Мир(CD, Album, RM) L-Junction LJ CD 024 Russia 1997 Sell This Version
INT 221 237 Emil Nolde - 24 Préludes Pour Nolde - Le Déjeuner De Soleil - Shitao album art Lucien Guérinel Lucien Guérinel - 24 Préludes Pour Nolde - Le Déjeuner De Soleil - Shitao(CD, Album) Integral Classic INT 221 237 France 2011 Sell This Version