Ella Endlich

Real Name:
Jacqueline Zebisch
Profile:
Daughter of Norbert Endlich, born 18.06.1984 in Weimar.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ella Endlich
[a2064817]

Artist

Ella Endlich Discography Tracks

Albums

5052498-2419-2-7 Ella Endlich Da(CD, Album) Warner Music Group Germany 5052498-2419-2-7 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
5052498-8141-2-1 Ella Endlich Meilenweit(CD, Album) TELDEC, Warner Music Entertainment 5052498-8141-2-1 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2011 Sell This Version
5054196-1831-2-7 Ella Endlich Die Süße Wahrheit(CD, Album) TELDEC, Warner Music Entertainment 5054196-1831-2-7 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2014 Sell This Version
06025 4780086 Ella Endlich Träume auf Asphalt(CD, Album) Electrola 06025 4780086 Germany 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Ella Endlich Küss Mich, Halt Mich, Lieb Mich (Single) EMI Germany 2009 Sell This Version
5052498-6377-2-0 Ella Endlich Unterwegs(CD, Single, Promo) Teldec, Warner Music Group Germany 5052498-6377-2-0 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
5053105-5519-2-7 Ella Endlich, Florian Silbereisen & Patrizio Buanne Ella Endlich, Florian Silbereisen & Patrizio Buanne - Niemals Geht Man So Ganz(CD, Single) TELDEC, Warner Music Entertainment, Warner Music Group Central Europe 5053105-5519-2-7 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2012 Sell This Version
5053105-5213-2-6 Ella Endlich Wintercollage(CD, Single) Warner Music Group Germany 5053105-5213-2-6 Germany 2012 Sell This Version

Compilations

5054196-4054-2-7 Ella Endlich Küss Mich, Halt Mich, Lieb Mich - The Best Of(CD, Album, Comp) Warner Music Central Europe, Warner Music Entertainment, TELDEC 5054196-4054-2-7 Germany 2014 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit