Elisabeth Von Koch

Real Name:
Elisabeth Eleonore Katharina Therese Susanne Edle von Koch auf Rohrbach
Profile:
German actress, dubbing speaker and voice actor. She was born 22 March 1974 in Munich, Germany.
Sites:
[a2064852]

Artist

Elisabeth Von Koch Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

19671 Various Various - Tinkerbell(CD, Enh) Walt Disney Records 19671 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
19681 Various Various - Tinkerbell - Ein Sommer Voller Abenteuer(CD, Enh) Walt Disney Records 19681 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
19694 Various Various - Tinkerbell - Das Geheimnis Der Feenflügel(CD, Enh) Walt Disney Records 19694 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
958161 1020393 Anke Reimann Anke Reimann - Das Rätsel Im Blumenbeet / Wo Ist Nur Die Zeit Geblieben?(CD) Universal Music Group 958161 1020393 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2014 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit