Shinichi Yuuki

Real Name:
Shinichi Yuuki = 悠木真一
Profile:
Japanese composer / arranger, guitarist & recording engineer. Part of the group TWINPOWER.
Born October 25, 1976. Also credited as Shun Ito = 伊藤俊. Name variation: Shinichi Yuki.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2064898]

Artist

Shinichi Yuuki Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

PCCG-01091 森島はるか(CV:伊藤静)* 花 (as 悠木真一) 森島はるか(CV:伊藤静)* - キミの瞳に恋してる(2xCD, Maxi) Pony Canyon PCCG-01091 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
FVCG-1348 Zwei (4) 未知なる私 (as 悠木真一) Zwei (4) - Neo Masque(CD, Album) 5pb. Records FVCG-1348 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
SVWC-70208-70209 Asaka (3) = 亜咲花* Asaka (3) = 亜咲花* - Open Your Eyes(CD, Maxi + DVD-V, Ltd) 5pb. Records SVWC-70208-70209 Japan 2016 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

PCCG-01091 森島はるか(CV:伊藤静)* 花 (as 悠木真一) 森島はるか(CV:伊藤静)* - キミの瞳に恋してる(2xCD, Maxi) Pony Canyon PCCG-01091 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
PCCG-70067 片手SIZE [家長カナ・雪女・花開院ゆら (CV:平野綾、堀江由衣、前田愛)]* 雷雷パレード (as 悠木真一) 片手SIZE [家長カナ・雪女・花開院ゆら (CV:平野綾、堀江由衣、前田愛)]* - Sparky☆Start(CD, Single) Pony Canyon PCCG-70067 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
SHOT-005 Various Déjà Vu (DJ Hirojack Remix) (as 悠木真一) Various - Super Shot 3 -美少女ゲームリミックスコレクション‐(CD, Comp) Shot Music SHOT-005 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
PCCG-01137 Various Wonderful Days (as 悠木真一) and 1 more… Various - Amagami SS Character Image Songs - For You...(CD, Album) Pony Canyon PCCG-01137 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
FVCG-1348 Zwei (4) 未知なる私 (as 悠木真一) Zwei (4) - Neo Masque(CD, Album) 5pb. Records FVCG-1348 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
SVWC-70208-70209 Asaka (3) = 亜咲花* Asaka (3) = 亜咲花* - Open Your Eyes(CD, Maxi + DVD-V, Ltd) 5pb. Records SVWC-70208-70209 Japan 2016 Sell This Version

Technical

PCCG-70068 片手SIZE [家長カナ・雪女・花開院ゆら (CV:平野綾、堀江由衣、前田愛)]* 片手SIZE [家長カナ・雪女・花開院ゆら (CV:平野綾、堀江由衣、前田愛)]* - Symphonic☆Dream(CD, Single) Pony Canyon PCCG-70068 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
PCCG-01094 七咲逢(CV:ゆかな)* 七咲逢(CV:ゆかな)* - 恋はみずいろ(2xCD, Maxi) Pony Canyon PCCG-01094 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
PCCG-01091 森島はるか(CV:伊藤静)* 森島はるか(CV:伊藤静)* - キミの瞳に恋してる(2xCD, Maxi) Pony Canyon PCCG-01091 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
PCCG-70067 片手SIZE [家長カナ・雪女・花開院ゆら (CV:平野綾、堀江由衣、前田愛)]* 片手SIZE [家長カナ・雪女・花開院ゆら (CV:平野綾、堀江由衣、前田愛)]* - Sparky☆Start(CD, Single) Pony Canyon PCCG-70067 Japan 2010 Sell This Version