Lee Elia

Real Name:
Lee Constantine Elia
Profile:
Lee Elia (born July 16, 1937) is an Albanian-American former professional baseball player and manager in Major League Baseball.
Sites:
[a2067066]

Artist

Lee Elia Discography Tracks

Compilations

DEC-5 Various Untitled Various - Celebrities ... At Their Worst! (The Definitive Audio Blooper Collection)(2xCD, Comp, Unofficial) Mad Deadly Worldwide Communist Gangster Computer God DEC-5 US 1998 Sell This Version