Amjad Khan

Real Name:
Amjad Zakaria Khan
Profile:
Amjad Khan (born 12 November 1940 – died 27 July 1992,Bombay, India (now Mumbai, India)) was an Indian actor and director.
Sites:
[a2068714]

Artist

Singles & EPs

2253 017 Amjad Khan - Gabbar Singh (Sholay Dialogues) album art Dharmendra, Hema Malini, Amjad Khan, Sanjeev Kumar Dharmendra, Hema Malini, Amjad Khan, Sanjeev Kumar - Gabbar Singh (Sholay Dialogues)(7", EP) Polydor 2253 017 India 1976 Sell This Version