Stereo Mike

Real Name:
Μιχάλης Έξαρχος (Mihalis Exarhos)
Profile:
Greek hip hop artist, born 1978 in Piraeus, Greece.
Sites:
[a2068933]

Artist

Stereo Mike Discography Tracks

Albums

MMR001 Stereo Mike - Σάτυροι Νομάδες  album art Stereo Mike Σάτυροι Νομάδες (CD, Album) Mo Money Recordings MMR001 UK 2004 Sell This Version
50999 513333 2 4 Stereo Mike - XLi3h album art Stereo Mike XLi3h(CD, Album) EMI 50999 513333 2 4 Greece 2007 Sell This Version
50999 098807 0 2 Stereo Mike - Ανέλιξη album art Stereo Mike Ανέλιξη(CD, Album, Enh) EMI 50999 098807 0 2 Greece 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MMR003 Stereo Mike - Ο Άλλος Μπάμπης & Η Πόλις album art Stereo Mike Ο Άλλος Μπάμπης & Η Πόλις(Hybrid, DualDisc, Single) Mo Money Recordings MMR003 Greece 2005 Sell This Version
RCA 88697610852, none Stereo Mike - Τι Να Μας Κάνει Η Νύχτα / Σαν Τον Κλέφτη album art Γιώργος Σαμπάνης Featuring Stereo Mike Γιώργος Σαμπάνης Featuring Stereo Mike - Τι Να Μας Κάνει Η Νύχτα / Σαν Τον Κλέφτη(CD, Single) RCA, Front Seat Records, Sony Music RCA 88697610852, none Greece 2009 Sell This Version
50995 026313 2 5 Stereo Mike - Watch My Dance album art Loukas Yiorkas* Feat. Stereo Mike Loukas Yiorkas* Feat. Stereo Mike - Watch My Dance(CD, Single, Promo) Minos-EMI 50995 026313 2 5 Greece 2011 Sell This Version