Kira (2)

Real Name:
Janine Scholz
Profile:
German singer and songwriter, born 20 October 1978 in Wuppertal, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:

Albums

CDGRON17 Kira (2) - Inauswendig album art Kira (2) Inauswendig(CD, Album) Grönland Records CDGRON17 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
Kira (2) - Goldfisch album art Kira (2) Goldfisch (Album) Grönland Records Germany 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CDGRON60 Kira (2) - Fast Wie Sommer album art Kira (2) Fast Wie Sommer(CD, Maxi, Promo) Grönland Records CDGRON60 Europe 2007 Sell This Version
336549-2 Kira (2) - Deine Insel album art Kira (2) Deine Insel(CD, EP) Semafon 336549-2 Germany 2009 Sell This Version