Ad

Kira (2)

Real Name:Janine Scholz
Profile:

German singer and songwriter, born 20 October 1978 in Wuppertal, Germany.

Sites:kira-online.net , MySpace
Aliases:Janine Scholz

Artist

For sale on Discogs

Sell a copy

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0