Hiroyuki Sawano

Real Name:
Hiroyuki Sawano = 澤野弘之
Profile:
Japanese composer / arranger & musician. Born September 12, 1980. Best known for his work on many anime, TV series and movies. In 2014 he started his vocal project SawanoHiroyuki[nZk].
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2070111]

Artist

Albums

SRCL 6417 Hiroyuki Sawano - 金曜ドラマ タイヨウのうた (A Song To The Sun) Original Soundtrack album art Hiroyuki Sawano 金曜ドラマ タイヨウのうた (A Song To The Sun) Original Soundtrack(CD) Sony Records SRCL 6417 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
UPCI-1074 Hiroyuki Sawano - 医龍2 - Team Medical Dragon 2 (Original Soundtrack) album art Hiroyuki Sawano 医龍2 - Team Medical Dragon 2 (Original Soundtrack)(CD, Album) Universal Music, Island Records UPCI-1074 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
ESCL 2951 Hiroyuki Sawano - 孤独の賭け~愛しき人よ (Original Soundtrack) album art Hiroyuki Sawano 孤独の賭け~愛しき人よ (Original Soundtrack)(CD, Album) Epic ESCL 2951 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
WPCL-10485 Hiroyuki Sawano - 81Diver = ハチワンダイバー オリジナル・サウンドトラック album art 澤野弘之* 81Diver = ハチワンダイバー オリジナル・サウンドトラック(CD, Album) Warner Music Japan WPCL-10485 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
UMCK-1320 Hiroyuki Sawano - musica album art Hiroyuki Sawano musica(CD, Album) Universal Sigma UMCK-1320 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
VTCL-60223 Hiroyuki Sawano - TVアニメーション『戦国Basara弐』音楽絵巻 弐 ~乱世、再び!~ album art 澤野弘之* TVアニメーション『戦国Basara弐』音楽絵巻 弐 ~乱世、再び!~(CD) Flying Dog VTCL-60223 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
SMCL-20004 Hiroyuki Sawano - 機動戦士ガンダムUC オリジナルサウンドトラック = Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn Original Soundtrack album art 澤野弘之* 機動戦士ガンダムUC オリジナルサウンドトラック = Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn Original Soundtrack(CD, Blu) MusicRay'n SMCL-20004 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
SMCL 250 Hiroyuki Sawano - 機動戦士ガンダムUC オリジナルサウンドトラック2 = Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn Original Soundtrack Vol.2 album art 澤野弘之* 機動戦士ガンダムUC オリジナルサウンドトラック2 = Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn Original Soundtrack Vol.2 (Album) MusicRay'n Inc. SMCL 250 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
SMCL-264~5 Hiroyuki Sawano - 機動戦士ガンダムUC オリジナルサウンドトラック3 = Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn Original Soundtrack 3 album art 澤野弘之* 機動戦士ガンダムUC オリジナルサウンドトラック3 = Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn Original Soundtrack 3(2xCD, Album) MusicRay'n SMCL-264~5 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
PCKD 30143 Hiroyuki Sawano - "Attack On Titan" Original Soundtrack album art Hiroyuki Sawano "Attack On Titan" Original Soundtrack (Album) Pony Canyon PCKD 30143 South Korea 2013 Sell This Version
SVWC-7973 Hiroyuki Sawano - Kill la Kill Original Soundtrack album art Hiroyuki Sawano Kill la Kill Original Soundtrack(CD) Aniplex SVWC-7973 Japan 2013 Sell This Version
SMCL-30001~2 Hiroyuki Sawano - 機動戦士ガンダムUC オリジナルサウンドトラック4 = Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn Original Soundtrack 4 album art 澤野弘之* 機動戦士ガンダムUC オリジナルサウンドトラック4 = Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn Original Soundtrack 4(2xCD, Album, Blu) MusicRay'n SMCL-30001~2 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
SVWC-70016 Hiroyuki Sawano - Aldnoah.Zero Original Soundtrack album art Hiroyuki Sawano Aldnoah.Zero Original Soundtrack(CD, Album) Aniplex Inc. SVWC-70016 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
ANZX-9289~90 Hiroyuki Sawano - Kill la Kill 5 + Original Soundtrack Vol. 2 album art Hiroyuki Sawano Kill la Kill 5 + Original Soundtrack Vol. 2(CD + DVD, Blu) Aniplex ANZX-9289~90 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
SVWC-70040 Hiroyuki Sawano - The Seven Deadly Sins (Original Soundtrack) album art Hiroyuki Sawano The Seven Deadly Sins (Original Soundtrack)(CD, Album) Aniplex SVWC-70040 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
SVWC-70063 Hiroyuki Sawano The Seven Deadly Sins Original Soundtrack 2(CD, Album) Aniplex SVWC-70063 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
GNCA-1445 Hiroyuki Sawano - 終わりのセラフ 名古屋決戦編 Original Soundtrack album art Hiroyuki Sawano 終わりのセラフ 名古屋決戦編 Original Soundtrack(CD, Album) NBCUniversal Entertainment Japan GNCA-1445 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
AV1630 Hiroyuki Sawano - Aldnoah.Zero Rearrange Soundtrack album art Hiroyuki Sawano Aldnoah.Zero Rearrange Soundtrack(CD, Album, Ltd, Num, S/Edition, Dig) Viz Media Switzerland SA AV1630 Switzerland 2015 Sell This Version
GNCA-1444 Hiroyuki Sawano - 終わりのセラフ Seraph Of The End Original Soundtrack album art Hiroyuki Sawano, Takafumi Wada, Asami Tachibana, Megumi Shiraishi Hiroyuki Sawano, Takafumi Wada, Asami Tachibana, Megumi Shiraishi - 終わりのセラフ Seraph Of The End Original Soundtrack(2xCD, Album) NBCUniversal Entertainment Japan GNCA-1444 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
DFCL 2135~8 Hiroyuki Sawano - XenobladeX Original Soundtrack = ゼノブレイドクロス オリジナル・サウンドトラック album art Hiroyuki Sawano XenobladeX Original Soundtrack = ゼノブレイドクロス オリジナル・サウンドトラック(4xCD, Fat) DefSTAR Records, Sony Music Labels DFCL 2135~8 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
SVWC 70156~58 Hiroyuki Sawano - Guilty Crown Complete Soundtrack album art Hiroyuki Sawano Guilty Crown Complete Soundtrack(3xCD) Aniplex SVWC 70156~58 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
SVWC 70188 Hiroyuki Sawano - Thunderbolt Fantasy Sword seekers Original Soundtrack album art Hiroyuki Sawano Thunderbolt Fantasy Sword seekers Original Soundtrack(CD) Aniplex SVWC 70188 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
SVWC 70149 Hiroyuki Sawano - Kabaneri Of The Iron Fortress Original Soundtrack album art Hiroyuki Sawano Kabaneri Of The Iron Fortress Original Soundtrack(CD) Aniplex SVWC 70149 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
PCCG-01615 Hiroyuki Sawano - "Attack On Titan" Season 2 Original Soundtrack album art Hiroyuki Sawano "Attack On Titan" Season 2 Original Soundtrack (Album) Pony Canyon PCCG-01615 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
SVWC70267-70268 Hiroyuki Sawano - Re:Creators (Original Soundtrack) album art Hiroyuki Sawano Re:Creators (Original Soundtrack)(2xCD, Album) Aniplex SVWC70267-70268 Japan 2017 Sell This Version