Eros Marez

Real Name:
Eros Marinho Nuñez
Profile:
Spanish DJ and producer born in Lugo in 1986. Founder of Banm Records.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Eros Marez
[a2071925]

Artist

Eros Marez Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

mK20 Eros Marez - El Cementerio De Los Elefantes EP album art Eros Marez El Cementerio De Los Elefantes EP(File, MP3, EP, 320 + File, MP3, EP, 128) Music Kollektiv mK20 Russia 2010
Nu 028 Eros Marez - Corruption In Monfire EP album art Eros Marez Corruption In Monfire EP(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) NuLabel Quality Records Nu 028 Spain 2012
Nu 014 Eros Marez - Fresno El Viejo EP album art Eros Marez Fresno El Viejo EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) NuLabel Quality Records Nu 014 Spain 2012

Miscellaneous

DVD019 Eros Marez - Verum album art Eros Marez Verum(3xFile, MP3) Divided Recordings DVD019 Italy 2010