John De Sohn

Real Name:
Björn Johnsson
Profile:
Swedish DJ and producer from Ystad, born 13 October 1984.
Aliases:
[a2073625]

Artist

John De Sohn Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none John De Sohn - Unleash My Love album art John De Sohn & Nick Wall* feat. Christina Skaar John De Sohn & Nick Wall* feat. Christina Skaar - Unleash My Love(CDr, Single, Promo) TopDJ Records none Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
John De Sohn - Long Time album art John De Sohn Long Time (Single) Sony Music Sweden 2012 Sell This Version
John De Sohn - Dance Our Tears Away album art John De Sohn feat. Kristin Amparo John De Sohn feat. Kristin Amparo - Dance Our Tears Away (Single) Sony Music Finland 2012 Sell This Version
John De Sohn - Under The Sun (Where We Belong) album art John De Sohn ft. Andreas Moe John De Sohn ft. Andreas Moe - Under The Sun (Where We Belong) (Single) Sony Music Sweden 2013 Sell This Version
none John De Sohn - Taking It Back album art John De Sohn Taking It Back(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
John De Sohn - Wild Roses album art John De Sohn Wild Roses (Single) Epic Sweden 2014 Sell This Version
none John De Sohn - Control album art John De Sohn Ft. Venior John De Sohn Ft. Venior - Control(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
none John De Sohn - Happy Hours album art John De Sohn Ft. Sigrid Bernson John De Sohn Ft. Sigrid Bernson - Happy Hours(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
none John De Sohn - Run For Cover album art John De Sohn Run For Cover(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
none John De Sohn - Standing When It All Falls Down album art John De Sohn Standing When It All Falls Down(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none John De Sohn - Go To Sleep album art John De Sohn Go To Sleep(File, FLAC, Single) Mashup none Europe 2018

Miscellaneous

none John De Sohn - Find Your Way album art John De Sohn Feat. Miss Selia John De Sohn Feat. Miss Selia - Find Your Way(CDr, Promo) TopDJ Records none Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
John De Sohn - You Only Love Me album art John De Sohn You Only Love Me Sony Music Sweden 2014 Sell This Version
none John De Sohn - Rush album art John De Sohn Rush(CDr, Promo) Sony Music none Sweden 2015 Sell This Version

Videos (22) Edit