Werner Pusch

Real Name:
Klaus-Werner Pusch
Profile:
German trumpet player, born 4 October 1949 in Munich, Germany.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a2076568]

Artist

Instruments & Performance

56 138, 56 139 Werner Pusch - My Destination album art Werner Pusch Quintett Werner Pusch Quintett - My Destination(LP, Album) P&P Records (4), P&P Records (4) 56 138, 56 139 Germany 1980 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

56 138, 56 139 Werner Pusch - My Destination album art Werner Pusch Quintett My Destination and 1 more… Werner Pusch Quintett - My Destination(LP, Album) P&P Records (4), P&P Records (4) 56 138, 56 139 Germany 1980 Sell This Version

Production

56 138, 56 139 Werner Pusch - My Destination album art Werner Pusch Quintett Werner Pusch Quintett - My Destination(LP, Album) P&P Records (4), P&P Records (4) 56 138, 56 139 Germany 1980 Sell This Version