Dmitri Kourliandski

Real Name:
Дмитрий Александрович Курляндский
Profile:
Dmitry Kurlyandsky (born June 9, 1976, Moscow) is a Russian contemporary classical composer.
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

FANCY003 Negative Modulations — Dmitri Kourliandski Dmitri Kourliandski Negative Modulations(4xFile, Album) FANCYMUSIC FANCY003 Russia 2012
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
FANCY007 Engramma — Dmitri Kourliandski Dmitri Kourliandski Engramma(3xFile, FLAC) FANCYMUSIC FANCY007 Russia 2013
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
FANCY024 falsa lectio — Dmitri Kourliandski Dmitri Kourliandski falsa lectio(CD, Album) FANCYMUSIC FANCY024 Russia 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
FANCY036 The Riot Of Spring — Dmitri Kourliandski Dmitri Kourliandski The Riot Of Spring(CD, Album) FANCYMUSIC FANCY036 Russia 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
FANCY048 Asteroid 62 — Dmitri Kourliandski Dmitri Kourliandski Asteroid 62(13xFile, MP3) FANCYMUSIC FANCY048 Russia 2014
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
FANCY058 Maps of Non-existent Cities. Paris — Dmitri Kourliandski Dmitri Kourliandski Maps of Non-existent Cities. Paris(CD-ROM, Album) FANCYMUSIC FANCY058 Russia 2015 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
FANCY065 Sverliytsy. Overture (Beginning) — Dmitri Kourliandski Dmitri Kourliandski Sverliytsy. Overture (Beginning)(CD, Dig) FANCYMUSIC FANCY065 2015 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
FANCY063 Maps Of Non-Existent Cities. Saint Petersburg — Dmitri Kourliandski Dmitri Kourliandski, Vladislav Pesin* Dmitri Kourliandski, Vladislav Pesin* - Maps Of Non-Existent Cities. Saint Petersburg(CD, O-C) FANCYMUSIC FANCY063 2015 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
FANCY111 Город Где — Dmitri Kourliandski Курляндский* / Родионова* Feat illayalli Курляндский* / Родионова* Feat illayalli - Город Где(CD, Album) FANCYMUSIC FANCY111 Russia 2018 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
35 Non–Lieux — Dmitri Kourliandski Dmitri Kourliandski Non–Lieux(7xFile, FLAC, Album) Kotä 35 Russia 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Videos

MF00 Nocturne — Dmitri Kourliandski Kairos Quartett, Dmitri Kourliandski, IJ.Biermann* Kairos Quartett, Dmitri Kourliandski, IJ.Biermann* - Nocturne(DVD-V, Multichannel, PAL, 5.1) Myrland Films MF00 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Miscellaneous

FANCY073 Nosferatu — Dmitri Kourliandski Dmitri Kourliandski, Dimitris Yalamas Dmitri Kourliandski, Dimitris Yalamas - Nosferatu(2xCD, Dig) FANCYMUSIC FANCY073 2016 Sell This Version