Jakub Smolík

Real Name:
Jaroslav Smolík
Profile:
Czech vocalist
He was born September 18, 1959 in Domažlice (former Czechoslovakia)
Sites:
Variations:
[a2077325]

Artist

Albums

11 0159 - 1 311 Jakub Smolík - Láska Na První Pohled album art Maximum Petra Hanniga, Jakub Smolík, Petr Hannig, Marta Stravová, Martina Formanová Maximum Petra Hanniga, Jakub Smolík, Petr Hannig, Marta Stravová, Martina Formanová - Láska Na První Pohled(LP) Supraphon 11 0159 - 1 311 Czechoslovakia 1988 Sell This Version
Jakub Smolík - Největší Hity Country album art Jakub Smolík Největší Hity Country (Album) Carmen (2) Czechoslovakia 1992 Sell This Version
CA 0086-1331 Jakub Smolík - Největší Hity Country album art Jakub Smolík Největší Hity Country(LP) Carmen (2) CA 0086-1331 Czechoslovakia 1992 Sell This Version
Jakub Smolík - Největší Hity Country 2 album art Jakub Smolík, Šárka Tomanová Jakub Smolík, Šárka Tomanová - Největší Hity Country 2 (Album) Carmen (2) Czech Republic 1993 Sell This Version
Jakub Smolík - Vánoční Country Písničky 2 album art Jakub Smolík, Šárka Tomanová Jakub Smolík, Šárka Tomanová - Vánoční Country Písničky 2 (Album) Carmen (2) Czech Republic 1993 Sell This Version
Jakub Smolík - Country (Až Se Ti Jednou Bude Zdát) album art Jakub Smolík Country (Až Se Ti Jednou Bude Zdát) (Album) Tommü Records Czech Republic 1994 Sell This Version
Jakub Smolík - Country 95 album art Jakub Smolík Country 95 (Album) Tommü Records, Tommü Records Czech Republic 1995 Sell This Version
610 133 2331, 610 133-2331 Jakub Smolík - Víš... album art Jakub Smolík Víš...(CD, Album) Tommü Records, Tommü Records 610 133 2331, 610 133-2331 Czech Republic 1996 Sell This Version
Jakub Smolík - Jen Blázen Žárlí album art Jakub Smolík Jen Blázen Žárlí (Album) B&M Music Czech Republic 1997 Sell This Version
Jakub Smolík - Zachraňte Milenky album art Jakub Smolík Zachraňte Milenky (Album) B&M Music Czech Republic 1998 Sell This Version
Jakub Smolík - Stýskání album art Jakub Smolík Stýskání (Album) B&M Music Czech Republic 2000 Sell This Version
Jakub Smolík - Dopisy Lásky album art Jakub Smolík Dopisy Lásky (Album) Popron Music Czech Republic 2002 Sell This Version
54682-2 Jakub Smolík - Samotář album art Jakub Smolík Samotář(CD, Album) Popron Music 54682-2 Czech Republic 2004 Sell This Version
54769-2 Jakub Smolík - Chci Ti Říct album art Jakub Smolík Chci Ti Říct(CD, Album) Popron Music 54769-2 Czech Republic 2005 Sell This Version
54890-2 Jakub Smolík - Řekni, Že Je Nebe album art Jakub Smolík Řekni, Že Je Nebe(CD, Album) Popron Music 54890-2 Czech Republic 2007 Sell This Version
54987-2 Jakub Smolík - Láska Se Narodila O Vánocích album art Jakub Smolík Láska Se Narodila O Vánocích(CD, Album) Popron Music 54987-2 Czech Republic 2008 Sell This Version
55053-2 Jakub Smolík - Já Za Tebou Dál Budu Stát album art Jakub Smolík Já Za Tebou Dál Budu Stát(CD, Album) Popron Music 55053-2 Czech Republic 2009 Sell This Version
55148-2 Jakub Smolík - Paleta Života album art Jakub Smolík Paleta Života(CD, Album) Popron Music 55148-2 Czech Republic 2011 Sell This Version
55208-2 Jakub Smolík - Neuvěřitelné Příhody Jakuba Smolíka album art Jakub Smolík Neuvěřitelné Příhody Jakuba Smolíka(CD, Album) Popron Music 55208-2 Czech Republic 2012 Sell This Version
55243-2 Jakub Smolík - Vítám Každý Nový Den... album art Jakub Smolík Vítám Každý Nový Den...(CD, Album) Popron Music 55243-2 Czech Republic 2013 Sell This Version
SU 6327-2 Jakub Smolík - Šťastné A Veselé Vánoce album art Jakub Smolík Šťastné A Veselé Vánoce(CD, Album) Supraphon SU 6327-2 Czech Republic 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Jakub Smolík - Až Se Ti Jednou Bude Zdát / Teď Nebo Nikdy album art Jakub Smolík Až Se Ti Jednou Bude Zdát / Teď Nebo Nikdy Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1986 Sell This Version
Jakub Smolík - S Láskou Je Líp / Kamarádka album art Jakub Smolík a Marta Stravová Jakub Smolík a Marta Stravová - S Láskou Je Líp / Kamarádka Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1987 Sell This Version
1143 3442 Jakub Smolík - Kamarádka / Ten Den Za To Stál album art Jakub Smolík A Marta Stravová / Yo-Yo Band* Jakub Smolík A Marta Stravová / Yo-Yo Band* - Kamarádka / Ten Den Za To Stál(7") Supraphon 1143 3442 Czechoslovakia 1987 Sell This Version
11 0300-7311, 11 0300-7 311 Jakub Smolík - Slib Je Dluh / Zatmění album art Jakub Smolík / Hana Křížková Jakub Smolík / Hana Křížková - Slib Je Dluh / Zatmění(7") Supraphon, Supraphon 11 0300-7311, 11 0300-7 311 Czechoslovakia 1989 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit