Kristine W

Real Name:
Kristine Weitz
Profile:
US-American Dance-Pop, House, Hi-NRG and Smooth Jazz singer-songwriter born June 3rd, 1963 in Pasco, Washington.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

PRRCD-1003-2 Kristine W - Perfect Beat album art Kristine* Perfect Beat (Album) Plain Rap Records PRRCD-1003-2 US 1994 Sell This Version
07863 66842-2 Kristine W - Land Of The Living album art Kristine W Land Of The Living (Album) RCA, Champion 07863 66842-2 US 1996 Sell This Version
07863 67908-4 Kristine W - Stronger album art Kristine W Stronger (Album) RCA 07863 67908-4 US 2000 Sell This Version
CDTOMB 24 Kristine W - Fly Again album art Kristine W Fly Again (Comp, Album) Tommy Boy CDTOMB 24 South Africa 2003 Sell This Version
none Kristine W - The Power Of Music album art Kristine W The Power Of Music (Album) Fly Again Music none US 2009 Sell This Version
FAM-4574 Kristine W - Straight Up With A Twist album art Kristine W Straight Up With A Twist (Album) Fly Again Music FAM-4574 US 2010 Sell This Version
FAM-640 Kristine W - Love And Lies - Episode One album art Kristine W Love And Lies - Episode One(CDr, Album) Fly Again Music FAM-640 US 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

GEN-12-001 Kristine W - No One Can Tell Me album art Kristine* No One Can Tell Me Genius Records GEN-12-001 US 1985 Sell This Version
KMA-12-006 Kristine W - Head Games album art Kristine* Head Games KMA Records KMA-12-006 US 1985 Sell This Version
0-86316 Kristine W - All I Need Is Your Love album art Kristine* All I Need Is Your Love Atlantic 0-86316 US 1989 Sell This Version
5007-12 Kristine W - Show And Tell album art Kristine* Show And Tell (Single, Maxi) Power Records (17), Power Records (17) 5007-12 USA & Canada 1991 Sell This Version
0060330CLU Kristine W - Love Come Home Remixes album art Our Tribe With Frankë Pharoah & Kristine W Our Tribe With Frankë Pharoah & Kristine W - Love Come Home Remixes (Maxi, Single) Club Tools 0060330CLU Germany 1994 Sell This Version
4-98259 Kristine W - Feel What You Want album art Kristine W Feel What You Want (Maxi, Single) Champion 4-98259 US 1994 Sell This Version
PRREP-1003-1 Kristine W - Perfect Beat album art Kristine* Perfect Beat(12") Plain Rap Records PRREP-1003-1 US 1994 Sell This Version
CHAMP 12.317 Kristine W - One More Try album art Kristine W One More Try (Maxi, Single) Champion CHAMP 12.317 UK 1995 Sell This Version
CHAMP 12.321 Kristine W - Don't Wanna Think album art Kristine W Don't Wanna Think Champion CHAMP 12.321 UK 1995 Sell This Version
CHAMPCD.324 Kristine W - Land Of The Living album art Kristine W Land Of The Living (Single, Maxi) Champion CHAMPCD.324 US 1996 Sell This Version
ZYX 8831-8 Kristine W - The Single E.P. album art Kristine W The Single E.P. (Maxi, EP) ZYX Music ZYX 8831-8 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
RDAB-60392-1 Kristine W - Lovin' You album art Kristine W Lovin' You (Single, Maxi) RCA RDAB-60392-1 US 2000 Sell This Version
RJC-69364-2 Kristine W - Stronger album art Kristine W Stronger (Single, Maxi) RCA RJC-69364-2 US 2000 Sell This Version
none Kristine W - O Holy Night album art Kristine W O Holy Night (Single) Tommy Boy none US 2001 Sell This Version
tb- 2393, TB-2393-0 Kristine W - Some Lovin' album art MURK vs. Kristine W MURK vs. Kristine W - Some Lovin' (Maxi) Tommy Boy Silver Label, Tommy Boy Silver Label tb- 2393, TB-2393-0 US 2002 Sell This Version
TB 2423-0 Kristine W - Fly Again album art Kristine W Fly Again (Maxi) Tommy Boy Silver Label, Tommy Boy Silver Label TB 2423-0 US 2003 Sell This Version
TB 2016 Kristine W - Save My Soul album art Kristine W Save My Soul (Single) Tommy Boy Silver Label TB 2016 US 2004 Sell This Version
TB 2481-0P Kristine W - I'll Be Your Light album art Kristine W I'll Be Your Light (Single) Silver Label TB 2481-0P US 2005 Sell This Version