Clams Casino

Real Name:
Michael Volpe
Profile:
Italian-American electronic musician and hip hop producer from Nutley, New Jersey, born May 1988.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

none Clams Casino - Instrumental Mixtape album art Clams Casino Instrumental Mixtape (Album) Not On Label (Clams Casino Self-released) none US 2011 Sell This Version
none Clams Casino - Instrumental Mixtape 2 album art Clams Casino Instrumental Mixtape 2(14xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 320) Not On Label (Clams Casino Self-released) none US 2012
88985322402 Clams Casino - 32 Levels album art Clams Casino 32 Levels (Album) Columbia 88985322402 US 2016 Sell This Version
none Clams Casino - Instrumental Mixtape 4 album art Clams Casino Instrumental Mixtape 4(13xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 320) Not On Label (Clams Casino Self-released) none US 2017
AWD435910 Clams Casino - Moon Trip Radio album art Clams Casino Moon Trip Radio (Album) Not On Label (Clams Casino Self-released) AWD435910 US 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

TRIANGLE06 Clams Casino - Rainforest album art Clams Casino Rainforest (EP) Tri Angle TRIANGLE06 UK 2011 Sell This Version
none Clams Casino - Wizard album art Clams Casino Wizard(File, MP3, Single, 256) [adult swim] none US 2011
none Clams Casino - Worth it album art Danny Brown (2) + Clams Casino Danny Brown (2) + Clams Casino - Worth it(File, AAC, Single, 266) [adult swim] none US 2015
none Clams Casino - Blast album art Clams Casino Blast(File, AAC, Single, 256) Columbia none US 2016
none Clams Casino - 4 Gold Chains album art Lil Peep feat. Clams Casino Lil Peep feat. Clams Casino - 4 Gold Chains(File, MP3, Single, 320) Columbia Records none US 2018
207977 Clams Casino - I’m God/I’m The Devil album art Clams Casino Featuring Imogen Heap Clams Casino Featuring Imogen Heap - I’m God/I’m The Devil(7", Single, Ltd, Cle) Second City Prints 207977 US 2020 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Clams Casino - #BSIDES album art Clams Casino #BSIDES(6xFile, MP3, 160 + File, MP3, 256 + Comp) Not On Label none US 2012
none Clams Casino - Instrumental Relics album art Clams Casino Instrumental Relics(15xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Clams Casino Productions LLC none US 2020

DJ Mixes

FACT 258 Clams Casino - FACT Mix 258 album art Clams Casino FACT Mix 258(File, MP3, Mixed, 192) FACT Magazine FACT 258 UK 2011

Miscellaneous

none Clams Casino - Crystals album art Clams Casino Crystals(File, MP3, 320) Not On Label (Clams Casino Self-released) none 2013
none Clams Casino - Instrumental Mixtape 3 album art Clams Casino Instrumental Mixtape 3(13xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 320) Not On Label (Clams Casino Self-released) none US 2013