Tacita Dean

Real Name:
Tacita Charlotte Dean
Profile:
English visual artist, born 12 November 1965 in Canterbury, Kent, England.
Sites:

Tacita Dean Discography Tracks

Albums

Tacita Dean - Haunted Weather. Music, Silence And Memory album art Various Aden, Yemen 4am Various - Haunted Weather. Music, Silence And Memory (Comp) Staubgold Germany 2004 Sell This Version