Da Thrill

Real Name:
Jean-Marc Eckebrecht
Profile:
Born: November 24, 1982
MC/DJ from Recklinghausen, Germany. Also known as "Partyboy".
Aliases:

Da Thrill Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

SOLX 003 Da Thrill - The Audio Alliance album art DJ Gigi & Da Thrill DJ Gigi & Da Thrill - The Audio Alliance(12") Solution-X Records SOLX 003 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
SOLX 002 Da Thrill - The Solution Is The X album art DJ Gigi & Da Thrill DJ Gigi & Da Thrill - The Solution Is The X(12") Solution-X Records SOLX 002 Germany 2004 Sell This Version